• DVSA VR1 (vrijdagavond)

  • DVSA VR1 (vrijdagavond)

    Functie Naam
    Trainer/coach Gerrit van der Pest
    Leider Frank Leliveld
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 jan. 20:00DVSA VR18+1 - Hees VR18+1Sportpark De Burgwal
    25 jan. 20:00Nederhorst vv VR18+1 - DVSA VR18+1Meerzicht
    1 feb. 20:00DVSA VR18+1 - Amsvorde VR18+1Sportpark De Burgwal
    15 feb. 20:00DVSA VR18+1 - MSV '19 VR18+1
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Benschop VR18+110901731927
    2DVSA VR18+19702481521
    3SVL VR18+1107031071921
    4Saestum VR18+19504285615
    5NiTA VR18+1730416339
    6VVU Ardahanspor VR18+11221916757
    7DVSU VR18+1811618584
    8PVCV vr18+150052330