• DVSA VR1 (vrijdagavond)

  • DVSA VR1 (vrijdagavond)

    Functie Naam
    Trainer/coach Gerrit van der Pest
    Leider Frank Leliveld
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 nov. 20:00DVSA VR18+1 - MSV '19 VR18+1Sportpark De Burgwal
    7 dec. 20:00Nieuwland ASC VR18+1 - DVSA VR18+1Sportpark Nieuwland
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.Hees VR18+1 - DVSA VR18+10 - 6
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Benschop VR18+110901731927
    2DVSA VR18+19702481521
    3SVL VR18+1107031071921
    4Saestum VR18+19504285615
    5NiTA VR18+1730416339
    6VVU Ardahanspor VR18+11221916757
    7DVSU VR18+1811618584
    8PVCV vr18+150052330