• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    29 mrt. 20:00Amsvorde VR18+1 - DVSA VR18+1J.A. (Arjan) Romein
    30 mrt. 08:30GVVV JO8-5 - DVSA JO8-2
    30 mrt. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8 - DVSA JO10-2
    30 mrt. 10:00Merino's de JO10-1 - DVSA JO10-1
    30 mrt. 10:00DVSA JO8-1 - GVVV JO8-2
    30 mrt. 10:00DVSA JO7-1 - ISC JO7-1
    30 mrt. 10:30DVSA JO13-1G - Renswoude JO13-1T.S. (Thijs) Klopper
    30 mrt. 10:30DVSA JO9-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO9-3
    30 mrt. 11:00Maarssen JO12-2 - DVSA JO12-1
    30 mrt. 12:00DVSA 2 - SVP 2Afgeschermd
    30 mrt. 14:30DVSA VR1 - Oranje - Wit VR1S. (Stefan) Kleinveld
    30 mrt. 14:30DVSA 1 - VVA Achterberg 1I. (Ids) Gerritsma
    30 mrt. 14:45Jonathan JO15-5 - DVSA JO15-1
    30 mrt. 14:45Hooglanderveen JO17-4 - DVSA JO17-1
    30 mrt. 15:00DOVO 12 - DVSA 3
    6 apr. 09:00DVSA JO13-1G - VRC JO13-3N. (Niels) Broeder
    6 apr. 09:15GVVV JO15-2 - DVSA JO15-1
    6 apr. 09:30DOVO JO10-6 - DVSA JO10-2
    6 apr. 09:45Valleivogels JO10-1 - DVSA JO10-1
    6 apr. 09:45Hooglanderveen JO9-2 - DVSA JO9-1
    6 apr. 10:00DVSA JO7-1 - Excelsior Zetten JO7-1
    6 apr. 10:30UVV JO8-11 - DVSA JO8-2
    6 apr. 10:30DVSA JO8-1 - Bunnik '73 JO8-3
    6 apr. 10:30DVSA JO12-1 - KVVA JO12-1A. (Adriaan) van Viegen
    6 apr. 11:30VVZ '49 JO17-4 - DVSA JO17-1Afgeschermd
    6 apr. 12:00DVSA VR1 - Odysseus '91 VR7M.J. (Rien) Metz
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    22 mrt.DVSA VR18+1 - Nederhorst vv VR18+18 - 2
    23 mrt.SVF JO13-1 - DVSA JO13-1G2 - 4
    23 mrt.CJVV JO12-2 - DVSA JO12-17 - 1
    23 mrt.DVSA JO15-1 - Achterveld SV JO15-11 - 4
    23 mrt.Candia '66 2 - DVSA 210 - 0
    23 mrt.DVSA JO17-1 - Gooi 't sc JO17-1G8 - 0
    23 mrt.DVSA 3 - Merino's de 50 - 3
    23 mrt.Oranje - Wit 1 - DVSA 11 - 6
    23 mrt.Rivierwijkers VR1 - DVSA VR11 - 5
  • Toernooien

    Datum Tijd Team Waar?
    1 juni middag JO10-2 VOP Amersfoort
    7 juni JO17 & JO15 Musketiers
    8 juni ochtend JO13 VOP Amersfoort
    8 juni JO10-1 Musketiers
    8 juni JO7-1 Musketiers