• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    22 mrt. 20:00DVSA VR18+1 - Nederhorst vv VR18+1P.E. (Eelke) de Waal
    23 mrt. 08:45DVSA JO10-1 - VRC JO10-5
    23 mrt. 08:45DVSA JO10-2 - Odijk JO10-2
    23 mrt. 09:15SVF JO13-1 - DVSA JO13-1GB. (Bart) van Dijk
    23 mrt. 10:00DVSA JO9-1 - Woudenberg JO9-1
    23 mrt. 10:00DVSA JO8-2 - DVSU JO8-5
    23 mrt. 10:00CJVV JO12-2 - DVSA JO12-1
    23 mrt. 10:30Uchta JO7-1 - DVSA JO7-1
    23 mrt. 10:45Hooglanderveen JO8-5 - DVSA JO8-1
    23 mrt. 11:00DVSA JO15-1 - Achterveld SV JO15-1R. (Reinder) Busstra
    23 mrt. 12:15Candia '66 2 - DVSA 2J.J. (Hans) ter Velde
    23 mrt. 12:40DVSA JO17-1 - Gooi 't sc JO17-1GAfgeschermd
    23 mrt. 14:30DVSA 3 - Merino's de 5Afgeschermd
    23 mrt. 14:30Oranje - Wit 1 - DVSA 1M. (Milco) Zwiers
    23 mrt. 15:00Rivierwijkers VR1 - DVSA VR1H. (Henk) Straub
    29 mrt. 20:00Amsvorde VR18+1 - DVSA VR18+1J.A. (Arjan) Romein
    30 mrt. 08:30Nieuwland ASC JO9-1 - DVSA JO9-1
    30 mrt. 08:30GVVV JO8-5 - DVSA JO8-2
    30 mrt. 09:30DVSA JO8-1 - GVVV JO8-2
    30 mrt. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8 - DVSA JO10-2
    30 mrt. 09:30DVSA JO7-1 - ISC JO7-1
    30 mrt. 10:00Merino's de JO10-1 - DVSA JO10-1
    30 mrt. 10:30DVSA JO13-1G - Renswoude JO13-1T.S. (Thijs) Klopper
    30 mrt. 11:00Maarssen JO12-2 - DVSA JO12-1
    30 mrt. 12:00DVSA 2 - SVP 2Afgeschermd
    30 mrt. 14:30DVSA VR1 - Oranje - Wit VR1S. (Stefan) Kleinveld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15 mrt.DVSA VR18+1 - Nieuwland ASC VR18+111 - 1
    16 mrt.Roda '46 JO12-3 - DVSA JO12-12 - 6
    16 mrt.CDW JO13-2 - DVSA JO13-1G0 - 5
    16 mrt.DVSA JO15-1 - DOVO JO15-59 - 1
    16 mrt.DVSA 2 - Veenendaal 23 - 3
    16 mrt.DVSA VR1 - Odin VR28 - 0
    16 mrt.GVVV 6 - DVSA 34 - 0
    16 mrt.Vriendenschaar 1 - DVSA 12 - 1
  • Toernooien

    Datum Tijd Team Waar?
    1 juni middag JO10-2 VOP Amersfoort
    7 juni JO17 & JO15 Musketiers
    8 juni ochtend JO13 VOP Amersfoort
    8 juni JO10-1 Musketiers
    8 juni JO7-1 Musketiers